Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: 4

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U18A
44001282410416
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Rugby School
Boys-U18A
430178512712
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Nottingham High School
Boys-U18A
42023891-538
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ashville Harrogate
Boys-U18A
41032199-784
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bromsgrove School
Boys-U18A
40040000

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
09:30
View Competition Map: Rugby 4Rugby 4
 28 FebRugby School
Boys-U18A
38-0Ashville College
Boys-U18A
10:10
View Competition Map: Rugby 4Rugby 4
 28 FebBromsgrove School
Boys-U18A
- woNottingham High School
Boys-U18A
10:50
View Competition Map: Rugby 4Rugby 4
 28 FebSt Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U18A
40-7Ashville College
Boys-U18A
11:10
View Competition Map: Rugby 4Rugby 4
 28 FebRugby School
Boys-U18A
wo -Bromsgrove School
Boys-U18A
12:10
View Competition Map: Rugby 4Rugby 4
 28 FebSt Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U18A
47-7Nottingham High School
Boys-U18A
12:30
View Competition Map: Rugby 4Rugby 4
 28 FebBromsgrove School
Boys-U18A
- woAshville College
Boys-U18A
13:10
View Competition Map: Rugby 4Rugby 4
 28 FebRugby School
Boys-U18A
30-10Nottingham High School
Boys-U18A
13:30
View Competition Map: Rugby 4Rugby 4
 28 FebSt Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U18A
wo -Bromsgrove School
Boys-U18A
14:10
View Competition Map: Rugby 4Rugby 4
 28 FebNottingham High School
Boys-U18A
21-14Ashville College
Boys-U18A
14:30
View Competition Map: Rugby 4Rugby 4
 28 FebRugby School
Boys-U18A
10-41St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U18A

The 1st placed teams in each group go through to the Cup. The 2nd placed teams in each group go through to the Plate.